4-я учебная неделя

ПО611, 2-я подгруппа

Время 1я неделя 2я неделя 3я неделя 4я неделя
Понедельник
8.00-9.40 Рус. лит. (Пер.) 302 (к.2) Рус. лит. (Пер.) 302 (к.2)
Филоненко Л.В. Филоненко Л.В.
9.55-11.35 ТЭ (Пер.) 110 (к.2) ТЭ (Пер.) 110 (к.2) ТЭ (Пер.) 110 (к.2) ТЭ (Пер.) 110 (к.2)
Кот Л.М. Кот Л.М. Кот Л.М. Кот Л.М.
12.15-13.55 ТЭЦ (Пер.) 206 (к.2) ТЭЦ (Пер.) 206 (к.2) ТЭЦ (Пер.) 206 (к.2) ТЭЦ (Пер.) 206 (к.2)
Русакович Е.В. Русакович Е.В. Русакович Е.В. Русакович Е.В.
14.10-15.50 ЗНиТОЧС (Пер.) 302 (к.2) ЗНиТОЧС (Пер.) 302 (к.2)
Шабан И.С. Шабан И.С.
Вторник
8.00-9.40 ОФ (Пер.) 216 (к.2) ОФ (Пер.) 216 (к.2) ОФ (Пер.) 216 (к.2) ОФ (Пер.) 216 (к.2)
Корженевская С.В. Корженевская С.В. Корженевская С.В. Корженевская С.В.
9.55-11.35 ИТ (Пер.) 321 (к.2) ИТ (Пер.) 321 (к.2) ИТ (Пер.) 321 (к.2) ИТ (Пер.) 321 (к.2)
Юган О.Г. Юган О.Г. Юган О.Г. Юган О.Г.
12.15-13.55 ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2) ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2) ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2) ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2)
Проволоцкий А.Н. Проволоцкий А.Н. Проволоцкий А.Н. Проволоцкий А.Н.
14.10-15.50 ТЭ (Пер.) 110 (к.2) ТЭ (Пер.) 110 (к.2) ТЭ (Пер.) 110 (к.2) ТЭ (Пер.) 110 (к.2)
Кот Л.М. Кот Л.М. Кот Л.М. Кот Л.М.
Среда
9.55-11.35 ВМ (Пер.) 302 (к.2) ВМ (Пер.) 302 (к.2) ВМ (Пер.) 302 (к.2) ВМ (Пер.) 302 (к.2)
Щасная А.В. Щасная А.В. Щасная А.В. Щасная А.В.
12.15-13.55 ОТк (Пер.) 108 (к.2) ОФ (Пер.) 211 (к.2) ОТк (Пер.) 108 (к.2) ОФ (Пер.) 211 (к.2)
Рогач К.Г. Корженевская С.В. Рогач К.Г. Корженевская С.В.
14.10-15.50 Бел.лит. (Пер.) 305 (к.2) Бел.лит. (Пер.) 305 (к.2) Бел.лит. (Пер.) 305 (к.2) Бел.лит. (Пер.) 305 (к.2)
Вердыш Н.В. Вердыш Н.В. Вердыш Н.В. Вердыш Н.В.
16.20-18.00 ОИБГ(ф.) (Пер.) 223 (к.2) ОИБГ(ф.) (Пер.) 223 (к.2)
Григорьева А.О. Григорьева А.О.
Четверг
8.00-9.40 ИТ (Пер.) 321 (к.2) ИТ (Пер.) 321 (к.2)
Юган О.Г. Юган О.Г.
9.55-11.35 ТЭЦ (Пер.) 206 (к.2) ТЭЦ (Пер.) 206 (к.2) ТЭЦ (Пер.) 206 (к.2) ТЭЦ (Пер.) 206 (к.2)
Русакович Е.В. Русакович Е.В. Русакович Е.В. Русакович Е.В.
12.15-13.55 ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2) ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2) ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2) ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2)
Кривицкий С.В. Кривицкий С.В. Кривицкий С.В. Кривицкий С.В.
14.10-15.50 Ин.яз. (Пер.) 215 (к.2) Программирование (Пер.) 320 (к.2) Ин.яз. (Пер.) 215 (к.2) Программирование (Пер.) 320 (к.2)
Кец Т.И. Балаш А.Н. Кец Т.И. Балаш А.Н.
Пятница
9.55-11.35 Ин.яз. (Пер.) 303 (к.2) Ин.яз. (Пер.) 303 (к.2) Ин.яз. (Пер.) 303 (к.2) Ин.яз. (Пер.) 303 (к.2)
Кец Т.И. Кец Т.И. Кец Т.И. Кец Т.И.
12.15-13.55 Рус. лит. (Пер.) 302 (к.2) ТЭ (Пер.) 110 (к.2) Рус. лит. (Пер.) 302 (к.2) ТЭ (Пер.) 110 (к.2)
Филоненко Л.В. Кот Л.М. Филоненко Л.В. Кот Л.М.
14.10-15.50 ВМ (Пер.) 309 (к.2) ВМ (Пер.) 309 (к.2) ВМ (Пер.) 309 (к.2) ВМ (Пер.) 309 (к.2)
Щасная А.В. Щасная А.В. Щасная А.В. Щасная А.В.
16.20-18.00 Программирование (Пер.) 318 (к.2) Программирование (Пер.) 318 (к.2) Программирование (Пер.) 318 (к.2) Программирование (Пер.) 318 (к.2)
Балаш А.Н. Балаш А.Н. Балаш А.Н. Балаш А.Н.
Суббота
9.55-11.35 ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2) ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2) ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2) ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2)
Кривицкий С.В. Кривицкий С.В. Кривицкий С.В. Кривицкий С.В.
12.15-13.55 ОСГН (Пер.) 302 (к.2) ОСГН (Пер.) 302 (к.2) ОСГН (Пер.) 302 (к.2) ОСГН (Пер.) 302 (к.2)
Шамрук А.О. Шамрук А.О. Шамрук А.О. Шамрук А.О.