2-я учебная неделя

ЛК621, 1-я подгруппа

Время 1я неделя 2я неделя 3я неделя 4я неделя
Понедельник
8.00-9.40 ОТ (Пер.) 201 (к.2) ОТ (Пер.) 201 (к.2) ОТ (Пер.) 201 (к.2) ОТ (Пер.) 201 (к.2)
Ханько А. В. Ханько А. В. Ханько А. В. Ханько А. В.
9.55-11.35 ТУиДСТк (Пер.) 204 (к.2) ТУиДСТк (Пер.) 204 (к.2) ТУиДСТк (Пер.) 204 (к.2) ТУиДСТк (Пер.) 204 (к.2)
Кабак Н.И. Кабак Н.И. Кабак Н.И. Кабак Н.И.
12.15-13.55 ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2)
Жибрик Л.А.
14.10-15.50 МиИ (Пер.) 109 (к.2) МиИ (Пер.) 109 (к.2) МиИ (Пер.) 109 (к.2) МиИ (Пер.) 109 (к.2)
Зеленя В.М. Зеленя В.М. Зеленя В.М. Зеленя В.М.
Вторник
8.00-9.40 ЦиМПУ (Пер.) 155 (к.2) ЦиМПУ (Пер.) 155 (к.2) ЦиМПУ (Пер.) 155 (к.2) ЦиМПУ (Пер.) 155 (к.2)
Новикова Н.М. Новикова Н.М. Новикова Н.М. Новикова Н.М.
9.55-11.35 ООП (Пер.) 325 (к.2) ООП (Пер.) 325 (к.2) ООП (Пер.) 325 (к.2) ООП (Пер.) 325 (к.2)
Клещик Т.В. Клещик Т.В. Клещик Т.В. Клещик Т.В.
12.15-13.55 НСТк (Пер.) 104 (к.2) НСТк (Пер.) 104 (к.2) НСТк (Пер.) 104 (к.2) НСТк (Пер.) 104 (к.2)
Мясникова В.В. Мясникова В.В. Мясникова В.В. Мясникова В.В.
14.10-15.50 МиИ (Пер.) 109 (к.2) МиИ (Пер.) 109 (к.2) МиИ (Пер.) 109 (к.2) МиИ (Пер.) 109 (к.2)
Зеленя В.М. Зеленя В.М. Зеленя В.М. Зеленя В.М.
Среда
12.15-13.55 ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2) ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2) ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2) ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2)
Жибрик Л.А. Жибрик Л.А. Жибрик Л.А. Жибрик Л.А.
14.10-15.50 ИГ (Пер.) 317 (к.2) ИГ (Пер.) 317 (к.2) ИГ (Пер.) 317 (к.2) ИГ (Пер.) 317 (к.2)
Влас Л.П. Влас Л.П. Влас Л.П. Влас Л.П.
16.20-18.00 ЦиМПУ (Пер.) 155 (к.2) ЦиМПУ (Пер.) 155 (к.2) ЦиМПУ (Пер.) 155 (к.2) ЦиМПУ (Пер.) 155 (к.2)
Новикова Н.М. Новикова Н.М. Новикова Н.М. Новикова Н.М.
18.15-19.55 ИГ (Пер.) 317 (к.2) ИГ (Пер.) 317 (к.2)
Влас Л.П. Влас Л.П.
Четверг
9.55-11.35 ОПСиСТк (Пер.) 110 (к.2) ОПСиСТк (Пер.) 110 (к.2) ОПСиСТк (Пер.) 110 (к.2) ОПСиСТк (Пер.) 110 (к.2)
Казакова Н.А. Казакова Н.А. Казакова Н.А. Казакова Н.А.
12.15-13.55 ОПСиСТк (Пер.) 110 (к.2) ТУиДСТк (Пер.) 207 (к.2) ОПСиСТк (Пер.) 110 (к.2) ТУиДСТк (Пер.) 207 (к.2)
Казакова Н.А. Кабак Н.И. Казакова Н.А. Кабак Н.И.
14.10-15.50 МиИ (Пер.) 109 (к.2) ТУиДСТк (Пер.) 207 (к.2) МиИ (Пер.) 109 (к.2) ТУиДСТк (Пер.) 207 (к.2)
Зеленя В.М. Кабак Н.И. Зеленя В.М. Кабак Н.И.
16.20-18.00 ООП (Пер.) 325 (к.2) ООП (Пер.) 325 (к.2) ООП (Пер.) 325 (к.2) ООП (Пер.) 325 (к.2)
Клещик Т.В. Клещик Т.В. Клещик Т.В. Клещик Т.В.
Пятница
8.00-9.40 ЦиМПУ (Пер.) 155 (к.2) ЦиМПУ (Пер.) 155 (к.2) ЦиМПУ (Пер.) 155 (к.2) ЦиМПУ (Пер.) 155 (к.2)
Новикова Н.М. Новикова Н.М. Новикова Н.М. Новикова Н.М.
9.55-11.35 ОТ (Пер.) 201 (к.2) ООП (Пер.) 325 (к.2) ОТ (Пер.) 201 (к.2) ООП (Пер.) 325 (к.2)
Ханько А. В. Клещик Т.В. Ханько А. В. Клещик Т.В.
12.15-13.55 ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2) ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2) ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2) ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2)
Жибрик Л.А. Жибрик Л.А. Жибрик Л.А. Жибрик Л.А.
14.10-15.50 ТЭС (Пер.) Спортзал (к.2) ТЭС (Пер.) Спортзал (к.2) ТЭС (Пер.) Спортзал (к.2) ТЭС (Пер.) Спортзал (к.2)
Асаёнок М.А. Асаёнок М.А. Асаёнок М.А. Асаёнок М.А.
Суббота
8.00-9.40 ОИБГ(ф.) (Пер.) 102 (к.2) ОИБГ(ф.) (Пер.) 102 (к.2) ОИБГ(ф.) (Пер.) 102 (к.2) ОИБГ(ф.) (Пер.) 102 (к.2)
Григорьева А.О. Григорьева А.О. Григорьева А.О. Григорьева А.О.
9.55-11.35 НСТк (Пер.) 104 (к.1) НСТк (Пер.) 104 (к.1) НСТк (Пер.) 104 (к.1) НСТк (Пер.) 104 (к.1)
Мясникова В.В. Мясникова В.В. Мясникова В.В. Мясникова В.В.
12.15-13.55 ТЭС (Пер.) 207 (к.2) ТЭС (Пер.) 207 (к.2)
Асаёнок М.А. Асаёнок М.А.