4-я учебная неделя

ТО611, 1-я подгруппа

Время 1я неделя 2я неделя 3я неделя 4я неделя
Понедельник
8.00-9.40 ОАиП (Пер.) 321 (к.2) ОАиП (Пер.) 321 (к.2) ОАиП (Пер.) 321 (к.2) ОАиП (Пер.) 321 (к.2)
Балаш А.Н. Балаш А.Н. Балаш А.Н. Балаш А.Н.
9.55-11.35 ОСГН (Пер.) 223 (к.2) ОСК (Пер.) 310 (к.2) ОСГН (Пер.) 223 (к.2) ОСК (Пер.) 310 (к.2)
Шамрук А.О. Ведерникова Л.Э. Шамрук А.О. Ведерникова Л.Э.
12.15-13.55 ОСК (Пер.) 310 (к.2) ОСГН (Пер.) 223 (к.2) ОСК (Пер.) 310 (к.2) ОСГН (Пер.) 223 (к.2)
Ведерникова Л.Э. Шамрук А.О. Ведерникова Л.Э. Шамрук А.О.
14.10-15.50 ВМ (Пер.) 308 (к.2) ВМ (Пер.) 308 (к.2) ВМ (Пер.) 308 (к.2) ВМ (Пер.) 308 (к.2)
Чемерко Н.Н. Чемерко Н.Н. Чемерко Н.Н. Чемерко Н.Н.
Вторник
8.00-9.40 ИТ (Пер.) 319 (к.2) ИТ (Пер.) 319 (к.2) ИТ (Пер.) 319 (к.2) ИТ (Пер.) 319 (к.2)
Кузуро И.В. Кузуро И.В. Кузуро И.В. Винькова Т.И.
9.55-11.35 ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2) ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2) ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2) ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2)
Воропаев И.В. Воропаев И.В. Воропаев И.В. Воропаев И.В.
12.15-13.55 ТРПО (Пер.) 309 (к.2) АЭиОС (Пер.) 309 (к.2) ТРПО (Пер.) 309 (к.2) АЭиОС (Пер.) 309 (к.2)
Рыбак В.А. Бакунов А.М. Рыбак В.А. Бакунов А.М.
Среда
8.00-9.40 АЭиОС (Пер.) 314 (к.2) АЭиОС (Пер.) 314 (к.2)
Яковлев А.В. Яковлев А.В.
9.55-11.35 АЭиОС (Пер.) 314 (к.2) Ин.яз. (Пер.) 223 (к.2) АЭиОС (Пер.) 314 (к.2) Ин.яз. (Пер.) 223 (к.2)
Яковлев А.В. Бегун Е.И. Яковлев А.В. Бегун Е.И.
12.15-13.55 Рус. лит. (Пер.) 303 (к.2) Рус. лит. (Пер.) 303 (к.2) Рус. лит. (Пер.) 303 (к.2) Рус. лит. (Пер.) 303 (к.2)
Богдан О.М. Богдан О.М. Богдан О.М. Богдан О.М.
14.10-15.50 АЭиОС (Пер.) 314 (к.2) ТРПО (Пер.) 309 (к.2) АЭиОС (Пер.) 314 (к.2) ТРПО (Пер.) 309 (к.2)
Яковлев А.В. Рыбак В.А. Яковлев А.В. Рыбак В.А.
Четверг
8.00-9.40 ИТ (Пер.) 317 (к.2) ИТ (Пер.) 317 (к.2) ИТ (Пер.) 317 (к.2) ИТ (Пер.) 317 (к.2)
Влас Л.П. Влас Л.П. Влас Л.П. Влас Л.П.
9.55-11.35 ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2) ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2) ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2) ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2)
Воропаев И.В. Воропаев И.В. Воропаев И.В. Воропаев И.В.
12.15-13.55 Ин.яз. (Пер.) 213 (к.2) ЗНиТОЧС (Пер.) 201 (к.2) Ин.яз. (Пер.) 213 (к.2) ЗНиТОЧС (Пер.) 201 (к.2)
Бегун Е.И. доцент Новикова Л.М. Бегун Е.И. доцент Новикова Л.М.
14.10-15.50 ВМ (Пер.) 308 (к.2) ВМ (Пер.) 308 (к.2) ВМ (Пер.) 308 (к.2) ВМ (Пер.) 308 (к.2)
Чемерко Н.Н. Чемерко Н.Н. Чемерко Н.Н. Чемерко Н.Н.
Пятница
8.00-9.40 ВМ (Пер.) 308 (к.2) ВМ (Пер.) 308 (к.2) ВМ (Пер.) 308 (к.2) ВМ (Пер.) 308 (к.2)
Чемерко Н.Н. Чемерко Н.Н. Чемерко Н.Н. Чемерко Н.Н.
9.55-11.35 Бел.лит. (Пер.) 305 (к.2) Бел.лит. (Пер.) 305 (к.2) Бел.лит. (Пер.) 305 (к.2) Бел.лит. (Пер.) 305 (к.2)
Романовская Н.Е. Романовская Н.Е. Романовская Н.Е. Романовская Н.Е.
12.15-13.55 ОАиП (Пер.) 314 (к.2) ОАиП (Пер.) 314 (к.2) ОАиП (Пер.) 314 (к.2) ОАиП (Пер.) 314 (к.2)
Балаш А.Н. Балаш А.Н. Балаш А.Н. Балаш А.Н.
14.10-15.50 ОАиП (Пер.) 318 (к.2) ОАиП (Пер.) 318 (к.2) ОАиП (Пер.) 318 (к.2) ОАиП (Пер.) 318 (к.2)
Балаш А.Н. Балаш А.Н. Балаш А.Н. Балаш А.Н.
Суббота
8.00-9.40 ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2)
Воропаев И.В.
9.55-11.35 ОФ (Пер.) 216 (к.2) ОФ (Пер.) 216 (к.2) ОФ (Пер.) 216 (к.2) ОФ (Пер.) 216 (к.2)
Корженевская С.В. Корженевская С.В. Корженевская С.В. Корженевская С.В.
12.15-13.55 Ин.яз. (Пер.) 305 (к.2) Ин.яз. (Пер.) 305 (к.2)
Бегун Е.И. Бегун Е.И.