4-я учебная неделя

ТР621, 1-я подгруппа

Время 1я неделя 2я неделя 3я неделя 4я неделя
Понедельник
9.55-11.35 ОТ (Пер.) 314 (к.2) ОТ (Пер.) 314 (к.2) ОТ (Пер.) 314 (к.2) ОТ (Пер.) 314 (к.2)
Ханько А. В. Ханько А. В. Ханько А. В. Ханько А. В.
12.15-13.55 НСТк (Пер.) 205 (к.2) НСТк (Пер.) 205 (к.2) НСТк (Пер.) 205 (к.2) НСТк (Пер.) 205 (к.2)
Будько З.Н. Будько З.Н. Будько З.Н. Будько З.Н.
14.10-15.50 ТЭС (Пер.) 207 (к.2) ТЭС (Пер.) 207 (к.2) ТЭС (Пер.) 207 (к.2) ТЭС (Пер.) 207 (к.2)
Гридасова А.А. Гридасова А.А. Гридасова А.А. Гридасова А.А.
Вторник
8.00-9.40 ОПСиСТк (Пер.) 104 (к.1) ОПСиСТк (Пер.) 104 (к.1)
Дуйнова Ю.А. Дуйнова Ю.А.
9.55-11.35 ОПСиСТк (Пер.) 104 (к.2) ОПСиСТк (Пер.) 104 (к.2) ОПСиСТк (Пер.) 104 (к.2) ОПСиСТк (Пер.) 104 (к.2)
Дуйнова Ю.А. Дуйнова Ю.А. Дуйнова Ю.А. Дуйнова Ю.А.
12.15-13.55 РУ (Пер.) 211 (к.2) РУ (Пер.) 211 (к.2) РУ (Пер.) 211 (к.2) РУ (Пер.) 211 (к.2)
Чемерко Г.И. Чемерко Г.И. Чемерко Г.И. Чемерко Г.И.
14.10-15.50 ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2) ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2) ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2) ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2)
Кривицкий С.В. Кривицкий С.В. Кривицкий С.В. Кривицкий С.В.
16.20-18.00 ЭСТк (Пер.) 205 (к.2) ЭСТк (Пер.) 205 (к.2)
Терех И.Л. Терех И.Л.
Среда
8.00-9.40 ОТ (Пер.) 301 (к.2) ОПСиСТк (Пер.) 104 (к.2)
Ханько А. В. Дуйнова Ю.А.
9.55-11.35 ЭСТк (Пер.) 205 (к.2) ЭСТк (Пер.) 205 (к.2) ЭСТк (Пер.) 205 (к.2) ЭСТк (Пер.) 205 (к.2)
Терех И.Л. Терех И.Л. Терех И.Л. Терех И.Л.
12.15-13.55 НСТк (Пер.) 205 (к.2) НСТк (Пер.) 205 (к.2) НСТк (Пер.) 205 (к.2) НСТк (Пер.) 205 (к.2)
Будько З.Н. Будько З.Н. Будько З.Н. Будько З.Н.
14.10-15.50 СиТПФУ (Пер.) 206 (к.2) ЭСТк (Пер.) 206 (к.2) СиТПФУ (Пер.) 206 (к.2) ЭСТк (Пер.) 206 (к.2)
Терех И.Л. Терех И.Л. Терех И.Л. Терех И.Л.
Четверг
14.10-15.50 ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2) ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2) ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2) ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2)
Кривицкий С.В. Кривицкий С.В. Кривицкий С.В. Кривицкий С.В.
16.20-18.00 СиТПФУ (Пер.) 205 (к.2) СиТПФУ (Пер.) 205 (к.2) СиТПФУ (Пер.) 205 (к.2) СиТПФУ (Пер.) 205 (к.2)
Терех И.Л. Терех И.Л. Терех И.Л. Терех И.Л.
18.15-19.55 ЦиМПУ (Пер.) 155 (к.2) ЦиМПУ (Пер.) 155 (к.2) ЦиМПУ (Пер.) 155 (к.2) ЦиМПУ (Пер.) 155 (к.2)
Новикова Н.М. Новикова Н.М. Новикова Н.М. Новикова Н.М.
Пятница
9.55-11.35 ТЭС (Пер.) 207 (к.2) ТЭС (Пер.) 207 (к.2)
Гридасова А.А. Гридасова А.А.
12.15-13.55 РУ (Пер.) 211 (к.2) РУ (Пер.) 211 (к.2) РУ (Пер.) 211 (к.2) РУ (Пер.) 211 (к.2)
Чемерко Г.И. Чемерко Г.И. Чемерко Г.И. Чемерко Г.И.
14.10-15.50 ЦиМПУ (Пер.) 155 (к.2) ЦиМПУ (Пер.) 155 (к.2) ЦиМПУ (Пер.) 155 (к.2) ЦиМПУ (Пер.) 155 (к.2)
Новикова Н.М. Новикова Н.М. Новикова Н.М. Новикова Н.М.
16.20-18.00 ТЭС (Пер.) 207 (к.2) ТЭС (Пер.) 207 (к.2) ТЭС (Пер.) 207 (к.2) ТЭС (Пер.) 207 (к.2)
Гридасова А.А. Гридасова А.А. Гридасова А.А. Гридасова А.А.
18.15-19.55 ООСиЭ (Пер.) 310 (к.2) ООСиЭ (Пер.) 310 (к.2)
Пилипчук Т. А. Пилипчук Т. А.
Суббота
9.55-11.35 ООСиЭ (Пер.) 119 (к.2) ООСиЭ (Пер.) 119 (к.2) ООСиЭ (Пер.) 119 (к.2) ООСиЭ (Пер.) 119 (к.2)
Пилипчук Т. А. Пилипчук Т. А. Пилипчук Т. А. Пилипчук Т. А.
12.15-13.55 ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2) ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2) ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2) ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2)
Кривицкий С.В. Кривицкий С.В. Кривицкий С.В. Кривицкий С.В.
14.10-15.50 ЦиМПУ (Пер.) 155 (к.2) ЦиМПУ (Пер.) 155 (к.2)
Новикова Н.М. Новикова Н.М.