2-я учебная неделя

РО611, 1-я подгруппа

Время 1я неделя 2я неделя 3я неделя 4я неделя
Понедельник
8.00-9.40 МиИ (Пер.) 109 (к.2) МиИ (Пер.) 109 (к.2) МиИ (Пер.) 109 (к.2) МиИ (Пер.) 109 (к.2)
Семененко М.И. Семененко М.И. Семененко М.И. Семененко М.И.
9.55-11.35 ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2) ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2) ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2) ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2)
Жибрик Л.А. Жибрик Л.А. Жибрик Л.А. Жибрик Л.А.
12.15-13.55 Математика (Пер.) 308 (к.2) Математика (Пер.) 308 (к.2) Математика (Пер.) 308 (к.2) Математика (Пер.) 308 (к.2)
Чемерко Н.Н. Чемерко Н.Н. Чемерко Н.Н. Чемерко Н.Н.
14.10-15.50 ТЭЦ (Пер.) 206 (к.2) ТЭЦ (Пер.) 206 (к.2) ТЭЦ (Пер.) 206 (к.2) ТЭЦ (Пер.) 206 (к.2)
Русакович Е.В. Русакович Е.В. Русакович Е.В. Русакович Е.В.
Вторник
8.00-9.40 ТЭЦ (Пер.) 206 (к.2) ТЭЦ (Пер.) 206 (к.2) ТЭЦ (Пер.) 206 (к.2) ТЭЦ (Пер.) 206 (к.2)
Русакович Е.В. Русакович Е.В. Русакович Е.В. Русакович Е.В.
9.55-11.35 ОФ (Пер.) 216 (к.2) ОФ (Пер.) 216 (к.2) ОФ (Пер.) 216 (к.2) ОФ (Пер.) 216 (к.2)
Корженевская С.В. Корженевская С.В. Корженевская С.В. Корженевская С.В.
12.15-13.55 ТЭ (Пер.) 110 (к.2) ТЭ (Пер.) 110 (к.2) ТЭ (Пер.) 110 (к.2) ТЭ (Пер.) 110 (к.2)
Кот Л.М. Кот Л.М. Кот Л.М. Кот Л.М.
14.10-15.50 Бел.лит. (Пер.) 303 (к.2) Бел.лит. (Пер.) 303 (к.2) Бел.лит. (Пер.) 303 (к.2) Бел.лит. (Пер.) 303 (к.2)
Вердыш Н.В. Вердыш Н.В. Вердыш Н.В. Вердыш Н.В.
Среда
8.00-9.40 ОФ (Пер.) 310 (к.2) ОФ (Пер.) 310 (к.2)
Корженевская С.В. Корженевская С.В.
9.55-11.35 ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2) ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2) ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2) ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2)
Жибрик Л.А. Жибрик Л.А. Жибрик Л.А. Жибрик Л.А.
12.15-13.55 Математика (Пер.) 308 (к.2) Математика (Пер.) 308 (к.2) Математика (Пер.) 308 (к.2) Математика (Пер.) 308 (к.2)
Чемерко Н.Н. Чемерко Н.Н. Чемерко Н.Н. Чемерко Н.Н.
14.10-15.50 ТЭ (Пер.) 110 (к.2) МиИ (Пер.) 109 (к.2) ТЭ (Пер.) 110 (к.2) МиИ (Пер.) 109 (к.2)
Кот Л.М. Семененко М.И. Кот Л.М. Семененко М.И.
Четверг
9.55-11.35 Ин.яз. (ПЗ) 213 (к.2) Ин.яз. (ПЗ) 213 (к.2)
Бегун Е.И. Бегун Е.И.
12.15-13.55 МиИ (Пер.) 109 (к.2) МиИ (Пер.) 109 (к.2)
Семененко М.И. Семененко М.И.
14.10-15.50 ОСГН (Пер.) 309 (к.2) ОСГН (Пер.) 309 (к.2) ОСГН (Пер.) 309 (к.2) ОСГН (Пер.) 309 (к.2)
Шамрук А.О. Шамрук А.О. Шамрук А.О. Шамрук А.О.
16.20-18.00 ОП (Пер.) 302 (к.2) ОП (Пер.) 302 (к.2) ОП (Пер.) 302 (к.2) ОП (Пер.) 302 (к.2)
Богдан С.И. Богдан С.И. Богдан С.И. Богдан С.И.
Пятница
8.00-9.40 Рус. лит. (Пер.) 302 (к.2) Рус. лит. (Пер.) 302 (к.2) Рус. лит. (Пер.) 302 (к.2) Рус. лит. (Пер.) 302 (к.2)
Филоненко Л.В. Филоненко Л.В. Филоненко Л.В. Филоненко Л.В.
9.55-11.35 ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2)
Жибрик Л.А.
12.15-13.55 ТЭ (Пер.) 110 (к.2) Ин.яз. (ПЗ) 307 (к.2) ТЭ (Пер.) 110 (к.2) Ин.яз. (ПЗ) 307 (к.2)
Кот Л.М. Бегун Е.И. Кот Л.М. Бегун Е.И.
14.10-15.50 ТЭ (Пер.) 110 (к.2) ТЭ (Пер.) 110 (к.2)
Кот Л.М. Кот Л.М.
Суббота
9.55-11.35 Программирование (Пер.) 319 (к.2) Программирование (Пер.) 319 (к.2) Программирование (Пер.) 319 (к.2) Программирование (Пер.) 319 (к.2)
Заянчковская О.М. Заянчковская О.М. Заянчковская О.М. Заянчковская О.М.
12.15-13.55 ОЭ (Пер.) 168 (к.2) ОЭ (Пер.) 168 (к.2) ОЭ (Пер.) 168 (к.2) ОЭ (Пер.) 168 (к.2)
Бердяев В.С. Бердяев В.С. Бердяев В.С. Бердяев В.С.
14.10-15.50 ОТП (ПЗ) 305 (к.2) ОТП (ПЗ) 305 (к.2) ОТП (ПЗ) 305 (к.2) ОТП (ПЗ) 305 (к.2)
Бегун Е.И. Бегун Е.И. Бегун Е.И. Бегун Е.И.