2-я учебная неделя

ПО621, 2-я подгруппа

Время 1я неделя 2я неделя 3я неделя 4я неделя
Понедельник
9.55-11.35 ЦиМПУ (Пер.) 155 (к.2) ЦиМПУ (Пер.) 155 (к.2) ЦиМПУ (Пер.) 155 (к.2) ЦиМПУ (Пер.) 155 (к.2)
Богородов В.И. Богородов В.И. Богородов В.И. Богородов В.И.
12.15-13.55 ТЭС (Пер.) 208 (к.2) ТЭС (Пер.) 208 (к.2) ТЭС (Пер.) 208 (к.2) ТЭС (Пер.) 208 (к.2)
Кочергина О.В. Кочергина О.В. Кочергина О.В. Кочергина О.В.
14.10-15.50 ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2) ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2) ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2) ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2)
Петраков С.Т. Петраков С.Т. Петраков С.Т. Петраков С.Т.
16.20-18.00 МиИ (Пер.) 109 (к.2) МиИ (Пер.) 109 (к.2) МиИ (Пер.) 109 (к.2) МиИ (Пер.) 109 (к.2)
Зеленя В.М. Зеленя В.М. Зеленя В.М. Зеленя В.М.
Вторник
12.15-13.55 ООП (Пер.) 325 (к.2) ООП (Пер.) 325 (к.2) ООП (Пер.) 325 (к.2) ООП (Пер.) 325 (к.2)
Клещик Т.В. Клещик Т.В. Клещик Т.В. Клещик Т.В.
14.10-15.50 ТУиДСТк (Пер.) 207 (к.2) ТУиДСТк (Пер.) 207 (к.2) ТУиДСТк (Пер.) 207 (к.2) ТУиДСТк (Пер.) 207 (к.2)
Позняк А.В. Позняк А.В. Позняк А.В. Позняк А.В.
16.20-18.00 МиИ (Пер.) 109 (к.2) МиИ (Пер.) 109 (к.2) МиИ (Пер.) 109 (к.2) МиИ (Пер.) 109 (к.2)
Зеленя В.М. Зеленя В.М. Зеленя В.М. Зеленя В.М.
Среда
9.55-11.35 НСТк (Пер.) 102 (к.2) НСТк (Пер.) 102 (к.2) НСТк (Пер.) 102 (к.2) НСТк (Пер.) 102 (к.2)
Семененко М.И. Семененко М.И. Семененко М.И. Семененко М.И.
12.15-13.55 ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2) ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2) ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2) ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2)
Петраков С.Т. Петраков С.Т. Петраков С.Т. Петраков С.Т.
14.10-15.50 ЦиМПУ (Пер.) 155 (к.2) ЦиМПУ (Пер.) 155 (к.2) ЦиМПУ (Пер.) 155 (к.2) ЦиМПУ (Пер.) 155 (к.2)
Богородов В.И. Богородов В.И. Богородов В.И. Богородов В.И.
16.20-18.00 ИГ (Пер.) 319 (к.2) ИГ (Пер.) 319 (к.2) ИГ (Пер.) 319 (к.2) ИГ (Пер.) 319 (к.2)
Кузуро И.В. Кузуро И.В. Кузуро И.В. Кузуро И.В.
18.15-19.55 ИГ (Пер.) 319 (к.2) ИГ (Пер.) 319 (к.2)
Кузуро И.В. Кузуро И.В.
Четверг
9.55-11.35 ЦиМПУ (Пер.) 155 (к.2) ЦиМПУ (Пер.) 155 (к.2) ЦиМПУ (Пер.) 155 (к.2) ЦиМПУ (Пер.) 155 (к.2)
Богородов В.И. Богородов В.И. Богородов В.И. Богородов В.И.
12.15-13.55 МиИ (Пер.) 109 (к.2) ТЭС (Пер.) 208 (к.2) МиИ (Пер.) 109 (к.2) ТЭС (Пер.) 208 (к.2)
Зеленя В.М. Кочергина О.В. Зеленя В.М. Кочергина О.В.
14.10-15.50 ООП (Пер.) 325 (к.2) ООП (Пер.) 325 (к.2) ООП (Пер.) 325 (к.2) ООП (Пер.) 325 (к.2)
Клещик Т.В. Клещик Т.В. Клещик Т.В. Клещик Т.В.
16.20-18.00 ОТ (Пер.) 201 (к.2) ОТ (Пер.) 201 (к.2) ОТ (Пер.) 201 (к.2) ОТ (Пер.) 201 (к.2)
Ханько А. В. Ханько А. В. Ханько А. В. Ханько А. В.
Пятница
8.00-9.40 ОТ (Пер.) 201 (к.2) ОТ (Пер.) 201 (к.2)
Ханько А. В. Ханько А. В.
9.55-11.35 ООП (Пер.) 325 (к.2) НСТк (Пер.) 102 (к.2) ООП (Пер.) 325 (к.2) НСТк (Пер.) 102 (к.2)
Клещик Т.В. Семененко М.И. Клещик Т.В. Семененко М.И.
12.15-13.55 ТУиДСТк (Пер.) 206 (к.2) ТУиДСТк (Пер.) 206 (к.2) ТУиДСТк (Пер.) 206 (к.2) ТУиДСТк (Пер.) 206 (к.2)
Позняк А.В. Позняк А.В. Позняк А.В. Позняк А.В.
14.10-15.50 ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2) ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2) ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2) ФКиЗ (ПЗ) Спортзал (к.2)
Петраков С.Т. Петраков С.Т. Петраков С.Т. Петраков С.Т.
16.20-18.00 НСТк (Пер.) 102 (к.2) НСТк (Пер.) 102 (к.2)
Семененко М.И. Семененко М.И.
Суббота
9.55-11.35 ОПСиСТк (Пер.) 123 (к.2) ОПСиСТк (Пер.) 123 (к.2)
Лис М.С. Лис М.С.
12.15-13.55 ОПСиСТк (Пер.) 123 (к.2) ОПСиСТк (Пер.) 123 (к.2) ОПСиСТк (Пер.) 123 (к.2) ОПСиСТк (Пер.) 123 (к.2)
Лис М.С. Лис М.С. Лис М.С. Лис М.С.
14.10-15.50 Бел.яз. (Пер.) 102 (к.2)
Григорьева А.О.